Teachers

TK and Kindergarten Team

TK       Donna Telles                          [email protected]

K         Lori Cannon                         [email protected]

K         Barbara McCormick             [email protected]

K         Lauren Curry                        [email protected]

K         Tracy Whitt                            [email protected]

K         Kerri Berger                           [email protected]

 

First Grade Team

1st        Melissa Basinger                 [email protected]

1st        Valerie Lew                           [email protected]

1st        Kristin MacInnes                  [email protected]

1st        Kerri Berger [email protected]

1st        Renata Montiel                     [email protected]

1st        Hillary Huss [email protected]

Second Grade Team

2nd       Clarissa Hill                           [email protected]

2nd       Kathleen Jones                    [email protected]

2nd      Elizabeth Kay                       [email protected]

2nd      Ylianna Torres                      [email protected]

Third Grade Team

3rd       Heather Chell                       [email protected]

3rd       Gail Hawley                          [email protected]

3rd       Jennifer Hudspeth               [email protected]ndi.net

3rd       Alison Ragus                        [email protected]

 

Fourth Grade Team

4th        Lisa Bologna                                    [email protected]

4th       Tarynn Peterson                              [email protected]

4th       Alison Mullen [email protected]

4th       Jessica Yoon                                   [email protected]

Fifth Grade Team

5th       Alma Castaneda-Del Pego             [email protected]

5th       Pamela Pond                                  [email protected]

5th        Heather Reading-Maffioli     [email protected]

Special Ed Team

Marianna Giraldez [email protected]

Annais Vazquez [email protected]

 

Related Services

Adaptive PE                Torrie Cababa                         [email protected]

OT                               Larissa Ksar                            [email protected]

Speech LP                  Stephanie Gomez                   [email protected]

Psychology                 Erin Glick                                [email protected]

DHH                            Debrah Slavick                       [email protected]

PH                               Kim Framboise                        [email protected]

Prep Teachers

Music                          Kevin Psolka-Green               [email protected]

PE                              Ronald (Andy) Morrison   [email protected]

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2022 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.